Identificarse

Asociarse

Ranking Espada Femenina Cat.1

RkngApellido, NombreClub
RK1 (3-7)
RK2 (3-7)
RK3 (1-3)
RK4 (1-8)
TCE (1)TOT
11111
1HERNANZ MORAL , Mª Del CarmenVCE-VA15638901288003741
2JIMENEZ AGUAYO, Maria RosaCEO_PO015630012052768
3DE MIGUEL GARCIA , Susana MartaSUE-BI202000002020
4RECHE GARCIA, CristinaCEVe-Mu0008550855
5DIOS PEREZ, AnaCOMES0796000796
6URIARTE GUERENABARRENA , NereaCBAL-PM7170000717