Identificarse

Asociarse

Ranking Espada Masculina Cat.1

RkngApellido, NombreClub
RK1 (10-13)
RK2 (6-20)
RK3 (8-11)
RK4 (2-8)
TCE (7-10)
TOT
11111
1ABALOS FELIPE, ManuelCREA-M164911801630020206478
2GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, VenancioCREA-M616515970129013414216
3PENA COBIAN, CarlosCE-M101801046016183682
4GES CROS, XavierSAM-B7598832020003662
5RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, DavidCREA-M9581119850002927
6LEON SERRAno, AlvaroCOE001360013412701
7TORREJON MARTINEZ, PabloCOE718090509392563
8SANCHEZ, IvanCREA-M139010670002457
9
VAZQUEZ ANTUNEZ, José Antonio
SAGU_GU6810008721553
10ALMAZAN, JesusCREA-M014510001451
11GARCIA CALDERON, SergioCREA-M139000001390
12DUEÑAS RafaelCDF-SS0090500905
13PEREZ MARTINEZ, DanielAPH-Mu0007170717
14DIEZ CALVO, DavidSUÑE-BI6470000647
15CEINOS MORENO, JorgeOLIMPO0000616616