Identificarse

Asociarse

Ranking Espada Masculina Cat.2

RkngApellido, NombreClubRK1 (9-17)RK2 (9-20)RK3 (4-9)RK4 (1-8)TCE (9-16)TOT
11,211,21
1CALDERON DE AGUINAGA, AlvaroCEOV-PO202024240014225866
2PASTOR SATORRE,AntonioCE-M98302020020205023
3ORTA RIAL, Luis MiguelCREA-M51597990209673362
4GURI LOPEZ, AlbertoCREA-M10306831318003031
5EZAMA TOLEDO, EduardoCEE-M7700131807862873
6HERRERO SEGOVIA, IgnacioCBC-CA108500014222506
7TESTOR SHNELL, TomasSAM-B020250002025
8RUIZ ORDORIKA, GermanSUÑE-BI167400001674
9PELLUZ QUIRANTE,Jose AntonioCEMu-Mu000154801548
10OLIVARES VILLEGAS, JoséCREA-M143000001430
11NOGUERA GALMES, JoanCBE-PM012270001227
12REY SANTIAGO,JuanCREA-M000011371137
13CASTRILLO MESEGUER, JavierALPHA-XXI-SE000010151015
14MERINO BICIS; Juan RamonVCE0944000944
15GONZLEZ ARIAS, AngelVCE0882000882
16SANZ VELASCO, AlfonsoVCE0854000854
17BARDON, FelixCEB-M0000751751
18BADE, Jean
S.PedroEsgrima
6600000660
19RODRIGUEZ CALVO, AlbertoCOMES0639000639
20COBOS DE RIVAS, DavidCEB-M0000616616