Identificarse

Asociarse

Ranking Espada Masculina Cat.2

RkngApellido, NombreClubRK1 (9-17)RK2 (9-20)RK3 (4-9)RK4 (0-0)TCE (0-)TOT
11,2111
1CALDERON DE AGUINAGA, AlvaroCEOV-PO202024240004444
2GURI LOPEZ, AlbertoCREA-M10306831318003031
3PASTOR SATORRE,AntonioCE-M98302020003003
4ORTA RIAL, Luis MiguelCREA-M515979902002395
5EZAMA TOLEDO, EduardoCEE-M77001318002088
6TESTOR SHNELL, TomasSAM-B020250002025
7RUIZ ORDORIKA, GermanSUÑE-BI167400001674
8OLIVARES VILLEGAS, JoséCREA-M143000001430
9NOGUERA GALMES, JoanCBE-PM012270001227
10HERRERO SEGOVIA, IgnacioCBC-CA108500001085
11MERINO BICIS; Juan RamonVCE0944000944
12GONZLEZ ARIAS, AngelVCE0882000882
13SANZ VELASCO, AlfonsoVCE0854000854
14BADE, Jean
S.PedroEsgrima
6600000660
15RODRIGUEZ CALVO, AlbertoCOMES0639000639