Identificarse

Asociarse

Ranking Espada Masculina Cat.2

RkngApellido, NombreClub
RK1 (16-20)
RK2 (16-21)
RK3 (19-23)
RK4 (15-18)
TCE (21-26)
TOT
11111
1CODON MIRAVALLES, RobertoCCC-BU202011280202014816649
2VILLADONIGA, MARTIN, Jesus100-T-C020201468143817066632
3OLIVARES VILLEGAS, JoséCREA-M16880915167920206302
4DEL BUSTO FANO, AntonioSADO-AS145114571204012235335
5CAPARROS QUINTERO, AgustinSAEM-M145111880143811205197
6ARTEAGA QUINTANA, JesusCESAN-S78710781054109710794308
7GURI LOPEZ, AlbertoCREA-M10678948238195663352
8NOGUERA GALMES, JoanCBE-PM6895845937869423010
9PARRA RODRIGUEZ, FranciscoCESAN-S5485668518566452918
10DE GORGOLAS, IñigoCREA-M7607057327565402787
11ORTA RIAL, Luis MiguelCREA-M56705446576282396
12HERRERO SEGOVIA, IgnacioCBC-CA847007037852335
13COSTA SIMON, MiguelCDF-SS5125315155155152076
14CALDERON DE AGUINAGA, AlvaroCEOV002020002020
15MERINO BOCOS, Juan RamonVCE-VA08601096001956
16GALAN ROCILLO, Miguel AngelCESAN-S530749560001838
17ROSALES NAVARRO, CarlosSAEM-M8830882001764
18CASTRILLO MESEGUER, JavierFED AND.7120099801710
19BALCAZAR NAVARRO, Jose LuisSAM-B0828008801708
20EZAMA TOLEDO, EduardoCEE-M10230005961618
21VILLAR ORTEGA, ManuelCDE-J0075267901431
22ELIZARI CASADO,Miguel AngelCNE-NA0800006111411
23SANZ VELASCO, AlfonsoVCE-VA001146001146
24RUEDA LOARGA, JuanCE-M0548576001124
25BARDON GOMEZ, FelixCEB-M0000909909
26ZURITA MORRILLO, FranciscoSJ-CC0000853853
27
LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, Jorge Francisco
SAMA-M0000829829
28ALCOLEA HERNANDEZ, RaulCOE-M0000806806
29GONZALEZ ARIAS, Angel LuisVCE-VA0061100611
30ZAFORTEZA BASABE, MarianoCOE-M0000581581
31RUIZ RODRIGUEZ, JoséCCE-M0005350535
32RODRIGUEZ CALVO, AlbertoCOMP-C0052900529
33PASCUAL UZTARROZ, RicardoCNE-NA0515000515