Identificarse

Asociarse

Ranking Sable Masculino Cat.1

RkngApellido, NombreClubRK1 (4-6)RK2 (3-5)RK3 (2-13)RK4 (4-9)CE (5-6)TOT
11111
1REY HERMIDA, JuanCE-M202014880160412056317
2GASCÓN BLANCO, PedroCE-M71720200202004757
3ARANDA ESTEVEZ, RafaelCE-M153200131815324382
4ANDREU, MarcSAM-B002020020204040
5MALDONADO MARTÍN, AdolfoCE-M120500012052410
6CASADESUS SOLE, XavierEHE0071883101550
7SALVADOR MONPALER, SergioCEGa-V0717007171434