Identificarse

Asociarse
  • Inicio
  • Consultar rankings de Espada
  • Femenina Cat. 2

Ranking Espada Femenina Cat.2

RkngApellido, NombreClub
RK1 (7-7)
RK2 (4-5)
RK3 (2-5)
RK4 (0-5)
TCE (0-)TOT
1,01,21,21,01,2
1CANO DIOSA, RosaFed-G202024240004444
2BUGALLO OTERO, ArceliAVE017861786003572
3
VAZQUEZ CORBACHO , Isabel Maria
SA-GR125313620002616
4DE VARGAS, CristinaCVE-Va156300001563
5CLOSE Paulina
CBE-PM013620001362
5Aguillo, IolandaBurgui001362001362
7PENA COBIAN , AstridCE-M125300001253
8PEREZ TELLEZ, SilaCE-TO8900000890
9RUIZ DIAZ,Ana ClaraCE-TO7960000796
10GOMEZ NICOLA, GracielaCE-TO7170000717