Identificarse

Asociarse
  • Inicio
  • Consultar rankings de Espada
  • Femenina Cat. 2

Ranking Espada Femenina Cat.2

RkngApellido, NombreClub
RK1 (4-9)
RK2 (3-5)
RK3 (5-8)
RK4 (2-8)
TCE (4-8)
TOT
1,21,21,21,01,0
1
CLOSE VERBRUGGEN , Paulina Josephina
CBE-PM1582136215489059395431
2
VAZQUEZ CORBACHO , Isabel Maria
SA-GR99813620104613414747
3BUGALLO, AraceliAVE-PO001903016183521
4CANO DIOSA , Rosa MariaCECV192401548003472
5ORBEA SALAZAR , MercedesSUE-BI02424008723296
6PENA COBIAN , AstridCE-M158201132002713
7MARIMON MIRALLES, SebastianaCBE-PM0093700937