Identificarse

Asociarse
  • Inicio
  • Consultar rankings de Espada
  • Masculina Cat. 1

Ranking Espada Masculina Cat.1

RkngApellido, NombreClub
RK1 (10-13)
RK2 (0-0)
RK3 (0-0)
RK4 (0-0)
TCE (0-0)
TOT
11111
1ABALOS FELIPE, ManuelCREA-M164900001649
2SANCHEZ, IvanCREA-M139000001390
2GARCIA CALDERON, SergioCREA-M139000001390
4PENA COBIAN, CarlosCE-M101800001018
5RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, DavidCREA-M9580000958
6GES CROS, XavierSAM-B7590000759
7TORREJON MARTINEZ, PabloCOE7180000718
8
VAZQUEZ ANTUNEZ, José Antonio
SAGU_GU6810000681
9DIEZ CALVO, DavidSUÑE-BI6470000647
10GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, VenancioCREA-M6160000616