Identificarse

Asociarse
  • Inicio
  • Consultar rankings de Espada
  • Masculina Cat. 1

Ranking Espada Masculina Cat.1

RkngApellido, NombreClub
RK1 (8-11)
RK2 (4-17)
RK3 (9-9)
RK4 (0-)
TCE (0-)
TOT
11111
1ABALOS FELIPE, ManuelCREA-M202016742020005714
2GARCIA CALDERON, SergioCREA-M136014301318004108
3RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, DavidCREA-M970739902002610
4GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, VenancioCREA-M905840831002577
5SANCHEZ, IvanCREA-M001604001604
6PENA COBIAN, CarlosCE-M136000001360
7RAMOS MUÑOZ, JesusCM-GC001318001318
8PENIDO, AdrianCOMES0098500985
9TORREJON MARTINEZ, PabloCOE8500000850
10CASTRO SANCHEZ,Victor
COMES0077100771
11VILLAR SANCHEZ, David
CE-M6560000656
12
FERNANDEZ RAMOS, Jose Domingo
OLIMPO6160000616
12GES CROS; XabierSAM-B0061600616