Identificarse

Asociarse
  • Inicio
  • Consultar rankings de Espada
  • Masculina Cat. 1

Ranking Espada Masculina Cat.1

RkngApellido, NombreClub
RK1 (8-11)
RK2 (4-17)
RK3 (0-)
RK4 (0-)
TCE (0-)
TOT
11111
1ABALOS FELIPE, ManuelCREA-M202016740003694
2GARCIA CALDERON, SergioCREA-M136014300002790
3GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, VenancioCREA-M9058400001746
4RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, DavidCREA-M9707390001709
5PENA COBIAN, CarlosCE-M136000001360
6TORREJON MARTINEZ, PabloCOE8500000850
7VILLAR SANCHEZ, David
CE-M6560000656
8
FERNANDEZ RAMOS, Jose Domingo
OLIMPO6160000616