Identificarse

Asociarse
  • Inicio
  • Consultar rankings de Espada
  • Masculina Cat. 1

Ranking Espada Masculina Cat.1

RkngApellido, NombreClub
RK1 (13-14)
RK2 (7-8)
RK3 (9-11)
RK4 (5-11)
TCE (16-16)
TOT
11111
1SANCHEZ, IvanCREA-M67420201360163020207030
2ABALOS FELIPE, ManuelCREA-M10381290163013608246141
3VIDAL SAYAS, EnriqueCREA-M202002020016695709
4RUIZ ORDORIKA, GermanSUÑE-BI165612900010714017
5GARCIA CALDERON, SergioCREA-M140201360011373898
6TORREJON MARTINEZ, PabloCOE707097013607203757
7DIEZ CALVO, DavidSUÑE-BI7831586009673336
8FIGUEROA GARCIA, Jose ManuelSAT-M140201046002448
9PENA COBIAN, CarlosCE-M98000014222401
10GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, VenancioCREA-M644781850002275
11ALONSO SANCHEZ, GermanCREA-M616065606391911
12LEON SIERRA, AlvaroCOE-M11070006911798
13RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, DavidCREA-M000014221422
14PEREIRO MEDÍN, Alberto100T-C0061670001316
15LEON SIERRA, RaulSJ-CC000010151015
16GUERRERO CAMACHO, JesusCNE-NA0855000855
17CEPEDA ESTEVEZ, EugenioSJ-CC0000786786
18GOMEZ PAZ, RaulCEB-M0000751751
19FERRER GARCIA, DavidCEST-AV7430000743
20MUNARRIZ SALAMANCA, RubenCNE-NA0717000717
21CINDONCHA GALAN, PabloSJ-CC0000664664
22BORREGO JIMENEZ, PabloECC-BU0006160616
22
VAZQUEZ ANTUNEZ, José Antonio
SAGU_GU0000616616