Identificarse

Asociarse
  • Inicio
  • Consultar rankings de Espada
  • Masculina Cat. 1

Ranking Espada Masculina Cat.1

RkngApellido, NombreClub
RK1 (10-13)
RK2 (6-20)
RK3 (0-0)
RK4 (0-0)
TCE (0-0)
TOT
11111
1ABALOS FELIPE, ManuelCREA-M164911800002829
2SANCHEZ, IvanCREA-M139010670002457
3RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, DavidCREA-M95811190002077
4GES CROS, XavierSAM-B7598830001642
5ALMAZAN, JesusCREA-M014510001451
6GARCIA CALDERON, SergioCREA-M139000001390
7GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, VenancioCREA-M6165150001131
8PENA COBIAN, CarlosCE-M101800001018
9TORREJON MARTINEZ, PabloCOE7180000718
10
VAZQUEZ ANTUNEZ, José Antonio
SAGU_GU6810000681
11DIEZ CALVO, DavidSUÑE-BI6470000647