Identificarse

Asociarse
  • Inicio
  • Consultar rankings de Espada
  • Masculina Cat. 2

Ranking Espada Masculina Cat.2

RkngApellido, NombreClub
RK1 (16-20)
RK2 (16-21)
RK3 (18-23)
RK4 (0-0)
RK5 (0-0)
TCE (0-0)
TOT
111111
1DEL BUSTO FANO, AntonioSADO-AS1451145712040004112
2VILLADONIGA, MARTIN, Jesus100-T-C0202014680003488
3CODON MIRAVALLES, RobertoCCC-BU2020112800003148
4ARTEAGA QUINTANA, JesusCESAN-S787107810540002918
5GURI LOPEZ, AlbertoCREA-M10678948230002785
6CAPARROS QUINTERO, AgustinSAEM-M1451118800002640
7OLIVARES VILLEGAS, JoséCREA-M168809150002603
8DE GORGOLAS, I¤igoCREA-M7607057320002197
9CALDERON DE AGUINAGA, AlvaroCEOV0020200002020
10PARRA RODR¡GUEZ, FranciscoCESAN-S5485668510001965
11MERINO BOCOS, Juan RamonVCE-VA086010960001956
12NOGUERA GALMES, JoanCBE-PM6895845930001866
13GALAN ROCILLO, Miguel AngelCESAN-S5307495600001838
14ROSALES NAVARRO, CarlosSAEM-M88308820001764
15COSTA SIMON, MiguelCDF-SS5125315150001558
16SANZ VELASCO, AlfonsoVCE-VA0011460001146
17RUEDA LOARGA, JuanCE-M05485760001124
18ORTA RIAL, Luis MiguelCREA-M56705440001111
19EZAMA TOLEDO, EduardoCEE-M1023000001023
20HERRERO SEGOVIA, Ignacio
BAHIA DE CADIZ
84700000847
21BALCAZAR NAVARRO, Jose LuisSAM-B08280000828
22ELIZARI CASADO,Miguel AngelCNE-NA08000000800
23CASTRILLO MESEGUER, JavierFED AND.71200000712
24GONZALEZ ARIAS, Angel LuisVCE-VA00611000611
25RODRIGUEZ CALVO, AlbertoCOMP-C00529000529
26PASCUAL UZTARROZ, RicardoCNE-NA05150000515