Identificarse

Asociarse
  • Inicio
  • Consultar rankings de Espada
  • Masculina Cat. 2

Ranking Espada Masculina Cat.2

RkngApellido, NombreClubRK1 (9-17)RK2 (9-20)RK3 (0-0)RK4 (0-0)TCE (0-)TOT
11,2111
1CALDERON DE AGUINAGA, AlvaroCEOV-PO202024240004444
2TESTOR SHNELL, TomasSAM-B020250002025
3GURI LOPEZ, AlbertoCREA-M10306830001713
4RUIZ ORDORIKA, GermanSUÑE-BI167400001674
5ORTA RIAL, Luis MiguelCREA-M5159790001494
6OLIVARES VILLEGAS, JoséCREA-M143000001430
7NOGUERA GALMES, JoanCBE-PM012270001227
8HERRERO SEGOVIA, IgnacioCBC-CA108500001085
9PASTOR SATORRE,AntonioCE-M9830000983
10MERINO BICIS; Juan RamonVCE0944000944
11GONZLEZ ARIAS, AngelVCE0882000882
12SANZ VELASCO, AlfonsoVCE0854000854
13EZAMA TOLEDO, EduardoCEE-M7700000770
14BADE, Jean
S.PedroEsgrima
6600000660
15RODRIGUEZ CALVO, AlbertoCOMES0639000639