Identificarse

Asociarse
  • Inicio
  • Consultar rankings de Espada
  • Masculina Cat. 2

Ranking Espada Masculina Cat.2

RkngApellido, NombreClub
RK1 (16)
RK2 (0)
RK3 (0)
RK4 (0)
RK5 (0)
TCE (0)
TOT
111111
1COD¢N MIRAVALLES, RobertoCID CAMPEADOR2020000002020
2OLIVARES VILLEGAS, Jos‚CREA-M1688000001688
3CAPARROS QUINTERO, AgustinSAEM-M1451000001451
3DEL BUSTO FANO, AntonioCAG-AS1451000001451
5GURI L¢PEZ, AlbertoCREA-M1067000001067
6EZAMA TOLEDO, EduardoCEE-M1023000001023
7ROSALES NAVARRO, CarlosSAEM-M88300000883
8HERRERO SEGOVIA, Ignacio
BAHÖA DE CADIZ
84700000847
9
ARTEAGA QUINTANA, Jesus Dacio
CESAN-S78700000787
10DE GORGOLAS, I¤igoCREA-M76000000760
11CASTRILLO MESEGUER, Javier
FEDERACION ANDALUZA
71200000712
12NOGUERA GALMES, Joan
CLUB BALEAR D'ESGRIMA
68900000689
13ORTA RIAL, Luis MiguelCREA-M56700000567
14PARRA RODR¡GUEZ, FranciscoCESAN-S54800000548
15GALAN ROCILLO, Miguel AngelCESAN-S53000000530
16COSTA SIMON, MiguelFORTUNA KE51200000512