Identificarse

Asociarse
  • Inicio
  • Consultar rankings de Espada
  • Masculina Cat. 2

Ranking Espada Masculina Cat.2

RkngApellido, NombreClubRK1 (9-17)RK2 (0-21)RK3 (0-23)RK4 (0-18)TCE (0-26)TOTT(RK1)T(RK2)T(RK3)T(RK4)T(RK5)T CE
111111721231826
1CALDERON DE AGUINAGA, AlvaroCEOV-PO2020000020201
2RUIZ ORDORIKA, GermanSUÑE-BI1674000016742
3OLIVARES VILLEGAS, JoséCREA-M1430000014303
4HERRERO SEGOVIA, IgnacioCBC-CA1085000010856
5GURI LOPEZ, AlbertoCREA-M1030000010307
6PASTOR SATORRE,AntonioCE-M98300009838
7EZAMA TOLEDO, EduardoCEE-M770000077011
8BADE, Jean
S.PedroEsgrima
660000066015
9ORTA RIAL, Luis MiguelCREA-M515000051517