Identificarse

Asociarse
  • Inicio
  • Consultar rankings de Espada
  • Masculina Cat. 3

Ranking Espada Masculina Cat.3

RkngApellido, NombreClub
RK1 (6-17)
RK2 (0-)RK3 (0-)RK4 (0-)TCE (0-)TOT
11111
1GUTIERREZ DAVILA, MarcosCEJ-J143000001430
2AMEZTOY JUSTE, JuanCREA-M114900001149
3BALCAZR NAVARRO, Jose LuisSAM-B8400000840
4URIARTE BALLANERA, JorgeSUÑE-Bi7390000739
5ZAGO, LinoAS Amigos Dep6850000685
6VILLAR ORTEGA, ManuelCEJ-J6370000637