Identificarse

Asociarse
  • Inicio
  • Consultar rankings de Espada
  • Masculina Cat. 3

Ranking Espada Masculina Cat.3

RkngApellido, NombreClub
RK1 (6-17)
RK2 (4-20)
RK3 (4-9)RK4 (3-8)
TCE (5-16)
TOT
11,211,21
1GUTIERREZ DAVILA, MarcosCEJ-J143001604016694703
2
BALCAZAR NAVARRO, Jose Luis
SAM-B840101761606913164
3PEIRO BOSCH,VicenteCEV-Mu000242402424
4DE GORGOLAS, IñigoCREA-M066077108242254
5SANCHEZ MURCIA, FranciscoCEV-Mu000190301903
6PALA MARTIN, CArlosCEC-T0829985001813
7ZAGO, LinoAS Amigos Dep6859120001596
8CHERUBINI, DomenicoCEV-Mu000154801548
9AMEZTOY JUSTE, JuanCREA-M114900001149
10DI LORETO, MarcoCBE-PM000010711071
11URIARTE BALLANERA, JorgeSUÑE-Bi7390000739
12
ALONSO CARRERE, Jose Ignacio
CEB-M0000639639
13VILLAR ORTEGA, ManuelCEJ-J6370000637