Identificarse

Asociarse
  • Inicio
  • Consultar rankings de Espada
  • Masculina Cat. 3

Ranking Espada Masculina Cat.3

RkngApellido, NombreClub
RK1 (6-17)
RK2 (4-20)
RK3 (0-)RK4 (0-)TCE (0-)TOT
11,2111
1BALCAZR NAVARRO, Jose LuisSAM-B84010170001857
2ZAGO, LinoAS Amigos Dep6859120001596
3GUTIERREZ DAVILA, MarcosCEJ-J143000001430
4AMEZTOY JUSTE, JuanCREA-M114900001149
5PALA MARTIN, CArlosCEC-T0829000829
6URIARTE BALLANERA, JorgeSUÑE-Bi7390000739
7DE GORGOLAS, IñigoCREA-M0660000660
8VILLAR ORTEGA, ManuelCEJ-J6370000637