Identificarse

Asociarse
  • Inicio
  • Consultar rankings de Sable
  • Masculino Cat. 1

Ranking Sable Masculino Cat.1

RkngApellido, NombreClubRK1 (7-7)RK2 (6-8)RK3 (6-8)RK4 (1-4)RK5 (0-0)
CE (0-0)
TOT
T(RK1)
T(RK2)
T(RK3)
T(RK4)
T(RK5)
T CE
111111788400
1GASCÓN BLANCO, PedroCE-M2020202012900005330113
2REY HERMIDA, JuanCE-M1253158620200004859321
3ARANDA ESTEVEZ, RafaelCE-M1253129012900003833333
4MALDONADO MARTÍN, AdolfoCE-M89094315860003419552
5GARCÍA MUÑOZ, Juan JoséCE-M156312900000285223
7GARCIA GONZALEZ, Juan CarlosSASLE-M009430009435
8MOLINA GARCÍA, Francisco JavierCE-M796000007966
9ORTEGA DEL RIO, Jose MiguelVCE-VA078100007817
9BAJO OLASAGASTI, IgorECC_BU007810007817
11ALBA FRANCISCONI, RicardoCE-SG717000007177
6MACIAS, VicenteCDF-SS00010260010263