Identificarse

Asociarse
  • Inicio
  • Consultar rankings de Sable
  • Masculino Cat. 1

Ranking Sable Masculino Cat.1

RkngApellido, NombreClubRK1 (7-7)RK2 (6-8)RK3 (6-8)RK4 (0-0)RK5 (0-0)
CE (0-0)
TOT
111111
1GASCÓN BLANCO, PedroCE-M2020202012900005330
2REY HERMIDA, JuanCE-M1253158620200004859
3ARANDA ESTEVEZ, RafaelCE-M1253129012900003833
4MALDONADO MARTÍN, AdolfoCE-M89094315860003419
5GARCÍA MUÑOZ, Juan JoséCE-M1563129000002852
6GARCIA GONZALEZ, Juan CarlosSASLE-M00943000943
7MOLINA GARCÍA, Francisco JavierCE-M79600000796
8ORTEGA DEL RIO, Jose MiguelVCE-VA07810000781
8BAJO OLASAGASTI, IgorECC_BU00781000781
10ALBA FRANCISCONI, RicardoCE-SG71700000717