Identificarse

Asociarse
  • Inicio
  • Consultar rankings de Sable
  • Masculino Cat. 1

Ranking Sable Masculino Cat.1

RkngApellido, NombreClubRK1 (7)RK2 (0)RK3 (0)RK4 (0)RK5 (0)
CE (0)
TOT
111111
1GASCÓN BLANCO, PedroCE-M2020000002020
2GARCÍA MUÑOZ, Juan JoséCE-M1563000001563
3ARANDA ESTEVEZ, RafaelCE-M1253000001253
3REY HERMIDA, JuanCE-M1253000001253
5MALDONADO MARTÍN, AdolfoCE-M89000000890
6MOLINA GARCÍA, Francisco JavierCE-M79600000796
7ALBA FRANCISCONI, RicardoCE-SG71700000717