Identificarse

Asociarse
  • Inicio
  • Consultar rankings de Sable
  • Masculino Cat. 1

Ranking Sable Masculino Cat.1

RkngApellido, NombreClubRK1 (4-6)RK2 (3-5)RK3 (2-13)RK4 (0-)RK5 (0-)CE (0-)TOT
111111
1REY HERMIDA, JuanCE-M2020148800003508
2GASCÓN BLANCO, PedroCE-M717202000002737
3ANDREU, MarcSAM-B0020200002020
4ARANDA ESTEVEZ, RafaelCE-M1532000001532
5MALDONADO MARTÍN, AdolfoCE-M1205000001205
6CASADESUS SOLE, XavierEHE00718000718
7SALVADOR MONPALER, SergioCEGa-V07170000717