Identificarse

Asociarse
  • Inicio
  • Consultar rankings de Sable
  • Masculino Cat. 1

Ranking Sable Masculino Cat.1

RkngApellido, NombreClubRK1 (7-7)RK2 (6-8)RK3 (6-8)RK4 (1-4)RK5 (1-13)
CE (5-19)
TOT
111111
1REY HERMIDA, JuanCE-M1253158620200202016848563
2GASCÓN BLANCO, PedroCE-M2020202012900020207350
3ARANDA ESTEVEZ, RafaelCE-M125312901290008704703
4MALDONADO MARTÍN, AdolfoCE-M8909431586008024220
5GARCÍA MUÑOZ, Juan JoséCE-M1563129000011083961
6MACIAS, VicenteCDF-SS0001026001026
7GARCIA GONZALEZ, Juan CarlosSASLE-M00943000943
8MOLINA GARCÍA, Francisco JavierCE-M79600000796
9ORTEGA DEL RIO, Jose MiguelVCE-VA07810000781
9BAJO OLASAGASTI, IgorECC_BU00781000781
11ALBA FRANCISCONI, RicardoCE-SG71700000717