Identificarse

Asociarse
  • Inicio
  • Consultar rankings de Sable
  • Masculino Cat. 2

Ranking Sable Masculino Cat.2

RkngApellido, NombreClubRK1 (9-14)RK2 (7-10)RK3 (10-13)RK4 (7-8)RK5 (8-13)
CE (11-19)
TOT
1111,21,21
1CODÓN MIRAVALLES, RobertoCCC-BU20202020202001979948314458039
2
DE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ, Cesar
SASLE1656134116491548166873548346520
3TELLADO CORCHETE, TxominCDF-SS14021618139011321668708810116077
4VICO GOMEZ, PedroSASLE14021341101810260595811704787
5
HERNANDEZ CASTELL, Vicente Jose
CDF-SS783939958860115044605533908
6
MIRANDA MURUA, Jose Ignacio
CDF-SS9290024240440910563353
7
BOADO GARCIA-POLAVIEJA,Vicente
SASLE0013901903040127203292
8VILLALBA, JavierSASLE98007180911260902609
9CASTRILLO MESEGUER, JavierFED. AND11070001088219502195
10GONZALEZ ARIAS, Angel LuisVCE-VA006819370161901619
11ALONSO SEGOVIANO, IgnacioSASLE67406470020677451322
12REDONDO BERMEJO, Jose LuisCE-M0000130720797721307
13ROMERO CONDE, Fco JavierCEAL00109000109001090
14MERINO BOCOS, Juan RamonVCE-VA01018000101801018
15PEREZ TRUJILLO, Francisco javierCEB-M00008171351533817
16BALCAZAR NAVARRO, Jose luisSAM-B08140008140814
17
VILLDONIGA MARTIN, Jesus Manuel
100TO-C00000144514450