Renovacion de cuotas para TEMPORADA 2022 - 2023

INSCRIPCION  TORNEO EVF 2022

 

 

SABLE FEMENINO

SABLE MASCULINO

Balea

Monia

RUM

1

Ges Cros

Xavier

ESP

1

Boado García-Polavieja

Vicente

ESP

3

Enright

Irene  

FIN

1

García Altarribas

Luis  

ESP

1

Carnicer Alfonso

Pedro

ESP

3

De Rioja Mediavilla

Ángela

ESP

2

García Rodríguez

Javier

ESP

1

Castrillo

Meseguer

ESP

3

Mollá Martínez

Gema

ESP

2

López Moratalla

Javier

ESP

1

Fernández Albarracín

Óscar

ESP

3

Narey

Michele

GBR

2

Rey Hermida

Juan

ESP

1

Martínez Sánchez

Gines

ESP

3

Padura Múgica

María José

ESP

2

Turlier

Christophe

FRA

1

Muñoz Gomis

Antonio

ESP

3

Pena Cobián

Astrid

ESP

2

Boday

Daniel

HUN

1

Rodríguez Calvo

Alberto

ESP

3

Rousselot

Bella

FRA

2

Gay

Paolo

ITA

1

Rohr Aguirre

Moritz

ESP

3

Teruel Martínez

Patricia

ESP

2

Tuzzolino

Ivan

ITA

1

Rosado Olarán

José Ignacio

ESP

3

Villarrubia Penedo

Alicia

ESP

2

Perez-Tejada Acosta

Cayetano

MEX

1

Sorrentini

Jorge

ESP

3

Bueno Díez

Pilar

ESP

3

Poizat

Renaud

BEL

2

Taillandier

Jean-François 

FRA

3

Martín Cid

Mª Del Mar

ESP

3

Aranda Esteve

Rafael

ESP

2

Myers

Brent M.

GBR

3

       

Bernal Medina

Juan Antonio

ESP

2

Feira Chios

Alberto

ITA

3

       

De Francisco González

César

ESP

2

García Páez

José María

ESP

4

       

Gascón Blanco

Pedro

ESP

2

Sola Ariz

Ignacio

ESP

4

       

Maldonado Martín

Adolfo

ESP

2

Baron

Peter

GBR

4

       

Miranda Murua

José Ignacio

ESP

2

Pregowski 

Jerzy

POL

4

       

Redondo Bermejo

José Luis

ESP

2

Libers

Alexander

USA

4

       

Salvador Momparler

Sergio

ESP

2

       
       

Vico Gómez

Pedro

ESP

2

       
       

Leorat

Guillaume

FRA

2

       
       

Tori

Emmanuel

FRA

2

       
       

Rusin

Serghei

MDA

2

       
       

Frigyesi

Attila

SWE

2

       
 

ESPADA FEMENINA

Hogg

Valeriya

BUL

1

Bugallo Otero

Areceli

ESP

2

       

Martín  

Rebeca

ESP

1

Cano Diosa

Rosa María

ESP

2

       

Palacios Berezo

Leticia

ESP

1

De Miguel Garcia

Susana Marta

ESP

2

       

Rodriguez Garcia

Mªcuz

ESP

1

De Vargas Hilla

Cristina

ESP

2

       

Enright

Irene  

FIN

1

Lanas Martín-Romo

Sonia

ESP

2

       

Bonjean

Cindy

FRA

1

Tébar Martínez

Nuria

ESP

2

       

Witting

Melanie

GER

1

Valera Sánchez

Macarena

ESP

2

       

Együd

Réka

HUN

1

Varela Pelegri

Marta

ESP

2

       

Herczeg

Krisztina

HUN

1

Vázquez Corbacho

Isabel María

ESP

2

       

Mijó

Adrienn

HUN

1

Arnold

Monika

HUN

2

       

Szini

Katalin

HUN

1

Close

Paulien

ESP

3

       

Vitàlyos

Eszter

HUN

1

Volk-Augé

Marie-Pierre

FRA

3

       

Cuscini

Elisa

ITA

1

Mason

Mariette

GBR

3

       

Giugni

Carlotta

ITA

1

Kolczonay

Ernöné

HUN

3

       

Kamińska

Gabriela 

POL

1

Baron

Janet

GBR

4

       
       

Hoffmann

Ibolya

HUN

4

       
 

ESPADA MASCULINA

Abalos Felipe

Manuel

ESP

1

Leahey

John

BFA

2

Balcázar

José Luis

ESP

3

Alcocer Rodríguez

Orson

ESP

1

Alcázar

Gregorio

ESP

2

Del Buato Fano

Antonio

ESP

3

Alonso Escobar

Javier

ESP

1

Arteaga Quintana

Jesus

ESP

2

Huguet Gaya

Pedro

ESP

3

Álvarez Abril

Roberto

ESP

1

Bardón Gómez

Félix

ESP

2

Parra Rodriguez

Francisco

ESP

3

Cornet Carmona

Guillermo

ESP

1

Calderón De Aguinaga

Álvaro

ESP

2

Peiro Bosch

Vicente

ESP

3

Domínguez Gil

Manuel

ESP

1

Campoy Cervera

Ignacio

ESP

2

Rodríguez Calvo

Alberto

ESP

3

Fontecha Martín

Emiliano

ESP

1

Ezama Toledo

Eduardo

ESP

2

Rodríguez López

Antonio

ESP

3

García Fernández

Venancio

ESP

1

Galan Rocillo

Miguel Angel

ESP

2

Bonthoux

Jean-Paul

FRA

3

Macías Pérez

José Manuel

ESP

1

García Calderón

Sergio

ESP

2

Lasson

Françios

FRA

3

Malpartida Moreno

Daniel

ESP

1

Gómez Paz

Raúl

ESP

2

Sauteron

Hervé

FRA

3

Pena Cobián

Carlos

ESP

1

Guri López

Alberto

ESP

2

Eames

Peter

GBR

3

Reynoso Rafel

Román

ESP

1

León Sierra

Álvaro

ESP

2

Van Den Berg

Paul

GER

3

Señis López

Reñis

ESP

1

Martínez Jaen

Andrés

ESP

2

Volk

Rainer

GER

3

Torre-Enciso

Marta

ESP

1

Martos García

Jacobo

ESP

2

Munn

Stephan

IRL

3

Vidal Sayas

Enrique

ESP

1

Miranda García

Alberto

ESP

2

Breddo

Ugo

ITA

3

Zurano-Perez

Antonio

ESP

1

Moya Fernández

Arturo

ESP

2

Cherubini

Domenico

ITA

3

Goetz

Gregory

FRA

1

Olivares Villegas

José

ESP

2

 Krzeminski

Mariusz

POL

3

Graves-Smith

Geoffrey

FRA

1

Orta Rial

Luis Miguel

ESP

2

Elfverson 

Göran

SWE

3

Lenoir

Alexandre

FRA

1

Pastor Satorre

Antonio

ESP

2

Sjödahl 

Fredrik

SWE

3

Tranck

Bodo

GER

1

Pelluz  Quirante

José Antonio

ESP

2

Damas Flores

Juan Fernando

ESP

4

Harsanyi

Szabolcs Gergo

HUN

1

Pérez

Cristóbal

ESP

2

       

Partics

Peter

HUN

1

Rámila Gutiérrez

David

ESP

2

       

Pasztor

Attila

HUN

1

Rees

Daniel

ESP

2

       

Kulka

Dawid

IRL

1

Reyes Sarmiento

José María

ESP

2

       

Salamandra

Paolo

ITA

1

Rodríguez González

José Antonio

ESP

2

       

Perez-Tejada Acosta

Cayetano

MEX

1

Testor